4C.Loyola College
Loyola College6.35 am
Nungambakkam Railway Station 6:38
Mehtha Nagar 6:40
Pantloon6:43
Skywalk6:45
Anna Arch6:48
Arumbakkam- Indian Hospital6:50
via - Non Stop Koyambedu, Madhuravoil, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am