10. Pattalam (Dasamhan Road)
Pattalam Rountana 6:18 am
Dasamahan 6:20
Podikadai Bus Stop 6:22
Sayani Theatre 6:25
Venkatesapuram Colony 6.26
HP Petrol Bunk 6:27
K2 Police Station 6:28
Joint Office 6:30
Railway Quarters Bus Stop 6:33
via - Non Stop Lucas, Wavin, Tambaram express highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am