12C.   Perambur
Lakshmi Amman Koil(Ramana Nagar)6:20 am
EaswariMhal 6.25
Renuka amman koil Koil6.27
BP Road 6:29
Perambur Bus Depo6.30
Perambur Rly Station6.32
Perumbur Church6:35
Ajantha Bakers6.36
Venus Bus Stop6.37
Non Stop via - Wavin, Thambaram
Express Highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am