12C.   Perambur
Lakshmi Amman Koil(Ramana Nagar)6:10 am
EaswariMhal 6.15
Renuka amman koil Koil6.17
BP Road 6:19
Perambur Bus Depo6.20
Perambur Rly Station6.22
Perumbur Church6:25
Ajantha Bakers6.26
Venus Bus Stop6.27
Non Stop via - Wavin, Thambaram
Express Highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am