14 Manali
Andarkuppam Check post5.50 am
Manali Market6.00
Mathur6.04
Madhavaram Milk Colony6.07
Arul nagar6.08
Madhavaram Bus Stand6.10
Thabal Petti6.11
Moolakadai6.18
R T O Office6.25
via - Non Stop Retteri,Wavin, Tambaram Express highway, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am