16.Redhills(Thachur Koot Road)
Thachur Koot Road5.45 am
Karanodai6.00
Chollavaram6.02
Padiyanallur6.03
Thiruvallur X road6.05
Redhills bus terminus6.07
Market6.08
Polytechnic6.09
Kavankarai6.10
Check Post6.12
Puzhal6.15
Vellammal College6.20
Kallikuppam6.25
Wireless
via - Non Stop Chennai Outer ring Road
College campus7.40 am