17B Avadi ( Muthapudupet)6.20
Ajeya stadium bus stop6.21
kalaignar Nagar6.22
CRPF X cross road6.25
Muthapudupet6.26
Rajaganapathi temple6.27
Pattabiram west CABI6.30
Gandhi nagar6.32
Madhakoil6.38
Kaveri Theater6.40
Thirunindravur Rly. Stn.6.42
Thinoor Kootroad6.44
Jaya college6.46
College campus7.40 am