19C. Hasthinapuram
Hasthinapuram Bus Stand6.20 am
Amman Koil6.24
Kumaran Kundram6.26
Bharathi Nagar Auto Stand6.27
Santorium TB Hospital6.32
Tambaram Santorium Bus Stand6.34
Gandhi Road Sudar Hospital6.41
The Madras Deva Sadan School6.43
Srinivasapuram6.44
Madha College 7.00
Nallur 7.10
Katrambakkam 7.20
Sipcot Roundtana 7.30
via - Non Stop
Keevalur Road
College campus7.40 am