22. Sholinganallur (OMR)
Sholinganallur5.50 am
Saravana Stores5.55
Karapakkam Bus Stop6.00
RRE Bus Stop6.10
Thorapakkam6.12
Perunkudi6.13
MGR Road6.15
Thramani Rly Station6.17
Baby Nagar6.24
Tanci Nagar6.26
Vijaya Nagar Kajana Jewlers6.29
Murugan Kalyanamandabam6.30
Krishna Sweets6.32
Velachery Chekpost6.35
via - Non Stop
Butt Road, Poonamallee Bype Pass
College campus7.40 am