23C. Keelkatalai
Keelkatalai Bus Stand6.25 am
UTI 6.28
Madipakkam Koot Road6.29
Ulagaram Oil Mill6.33
Vanumpet Church6.34
Chiambaram Stores6.36
Pavavanthangal Sub Way6.37
via - Non Stop
Outer Ring Road
College campus7.40 am