26C. Nandanam
Venkatnarayana Road6.15 am
GRT Grand Days Hotel6.20
Tenampet Signal6.22
SIET Signal6.24
Nandanam Signal6.26
Saidapet (Metro Station)6.28
Kalaignar Arch6.30
Chinnamalai Court6.32
Kattupakkam (Hyndai Showroom)6.50
Kattupakkam Bus Stop6.55
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am