27C.Santhome6.05 am
All India Radio Station6.05
Santhome Church6.07
Kutcherry Road Police St6.09
Mylapore Tank6.10
Luz Bus Stand6.12
Sanskrit College6.14
Chola Hotel6.17
Stella Marys college6.18
Gemini Fly over6.19
via - Non Stop Saidapet, kathipara, porur, Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am