29. Saligramam
Surya Hospital6.30 am
Parvathi Bhavan6.31
Dasarathapuram6.33
Sudharma Mahal6.35
Kamachi Store6.36
Saligramam Bus Stand6.37
AVM Colony6.39
via - Non Stop
Porur, Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am