35C. Kundrathur
Mananchery6.38 am
Andarkuppam6.39
Kundrathur6.40
Sivanthangal6.42
Muthukumaran Bus Stop6.45
Pattu Koot Road6.47
Mangadu6.51
Gangaiamman Koil6.53
Kummananchavadi6.58
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am