35C. Anagaputhur
Anagaputhur bus stand6.40
Andalkuppam6.41
Kundrathur -Theradi6.43
Muthukumaran college6.44
Pattu koot road6.45
Maankadu6.48
Gangaiyamman koil6.50
Seneerkuppam
Poonamallee Bye Pass.
College campus7.40 am