36. Kovur
Moondram Kattalai6.40 am
Kovur RTO Office6.42
Kovur High School6.44
Panicherry6.46
Girugampakkam Bus Stop6.49
Girugampakkam Lakshmi Kalyanamandapam6.51
Kolapakkam Bus Stop6.53
Bai Kadai6.55
via - Non Stop
Poonamallee Bye Pass
College campus7.40 am