38C. Vandhavasi
Vandhavasi New Bus Stand 5.35 am
Vandhavasi Old Bus Stand 5.40
Thenangur 5.45
Melma X Road 5.50
Manamadhi X Road 5.55
Peru nagar 6.00
Kuzhamanthal 6.05
KPM Collectrate 6.15
Taluk Office 6.20
Egambaranathar Temple 6.30
via: Non- Stop Sunguvarchathram, Sripermbuthur
College campus7.40 am