41. Ranipet
Rajeshwari theater6.00
Ranipet Old bus stand6.02
Ranipet New bus stand6.03
Muthukadai6.05
Walajapet GH6.08
walajapet Bus stand6.10
Walajapet tollgate6.15
Via - Non Stop kanchipuram, Sunguvarchatram, Sriperumbattur
College campus7.40 am