41C Vellore
Vellore Roundtana5.30 am
Sathuvachari 5.35
Ganesh Theatre (Pututhaku)5.45
Arcot Bus stand 6.00
Kaveripakkam 6.15
Ochery 6.20
Perumpullipakkam
(Samathuvapuram)
6.30
Baluchetti 6.40
Ponnerikarai 6.40
College campus 7.40 am