41C Arcot
Arcot Bus stand5.50 am
Arcot-vellore jn5.55
Sumaithanki6.05
Kaveripakkam6.15
Ochery6.22
Baluchetti Chatram Jn.6.35
White gate6.32
Ponnerikarai6.40
Pillaichathram6.50
Sriperumbudhur high school7.10
Devi Hospital7.12
Postoffice7.13
Theradi7.14
Tollgate7.16
College campus7.40 am