42C. Sholingur
Sholingur Bus Stand 5.35 am
Karumaiamman Koil5.36
Salai6.00
Chitteri X Road6.05
Gumpinipettai6.10
Chinnakayanoor Bridge6.11
Venkatesapuram6.18
Perumuchi6.20
Thakkolam Koot Road6.25
Kadamnallur6.27
Thakkolam EB6.30
Thakkolam Malebazar6.32
Thakkolam Keelbazar6.33
Thakkolam Petrol bunk6.35
Marimangalam6.40
Narasingapuram6.45
Permbakkam6.48
Koovam6.50
Kondancheri6.52
Moppedu6.56
Vooluthai7.05
via - Non Stop
Thandalam Koot Road
College campus7.40 am